この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
19:40
Kodo [B17]
19:41
19:42
Miyamaki [B18]
19:43
19:44
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
19:45
19:46
Komada [B20]
19:47
19:48
Shin-Hosono [B21]
19:50
19:58
Kizugawadai [B22]
19:59
20:00
Yamadagawa [B23]
20:01
20:01
Takanohara [B24]
20:03
20:04
Heijo [B25]
20:07
20:07
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
20:09
20:14
Amagatsuji [B27]
20:16
20:17
Nishinokyo [B28]
20:18
20:18
Kujo [B29]
20:20
20:20
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
20:22
20:23
Tsutsui [B31]
20:25
20:26
Hirahata [B32][H32]
20:28
20:31
Family-koemmae [B33]
20:32
20:33
Yuzaki [B34]
20:34
20:35
Iwami [B35]
20:36
20:37
Tawaramoto [B36]
20:39
20:39
Kasanui [B37]
20:41
20:41
Ninokuchi [B38]
20:43
20:43
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
20:46
20:52
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
20:52
20:53
Unebigoryomae [B41]
20:55
20:55
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
20:57
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。