この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
7:33
Kodo [B17]
7:35
7:35
Miyamaki [B18]
7:36
7:37
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
7:38
7:39
Komada [B20]
7:40
7:41
Shin-Hosono [B21]
7:43
7:44
Kizugawadai [B22]
7:45
7:46
Yamadagawa [B23]
7:47
7:47
Takanohara [B24]
7:50
7:50
Heijo [B25]
7:53
7:54
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
7:56
7:57
Amagatsuji [B27]
7:59
7:59
Nishinokyo [B28]
8:01
8:01
Kujo [B29]
8:03
8:03
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
8:05
8:05
Tsutsui [B31]
8:08
8:08
Hirahata [B32][H32]
8:10
8:17
Family-koemmae [B33]
8:18
8:19
Yuzaki [B34]
8:20
8:21
Iwami [B35]
8:22
8:23
Tawaramoto [B36]
8:25
8:25
Kasanui [B37]
8:27
8:27
Ninokuchi [B38]
8:29
8:30
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
8:32
8:33
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
8:34
8:34
Unebigoryomae [B41]
8:36
8:37
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
8:39
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。