この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
14:50
Kodo [B17]
14:51
14:52
Miyamaki [B18]
14:53
14:54
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
14:55
14:56
Komada [B20]
14:57
14:58
Shin-Hosono [B21]
15:00
15:02
Kizugawadai [B22]
15:04
15:04
Yamadagawa [B23]
15:06
15:06
Takanohara [B24]
15:08
15:08
Heijo [B25]
15:11
15:12
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
15:14
15:15
Amagatsuji [B27]
15:17
15:17
Nishinokyo [B28]
15:19
15:19
Kujo [B29]
15:21
15:21
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
15:23
15:23
Tsutsui [B31]
15:26
15:26
Hirahata [B32][H32]
15:28
15:30
Family-koemmae [B33]
15:32
15:32
Yuzaki [B34]
15:34
15:34
Iwami [B35]
15:36
15:36
Tawaramoto [B36]
15:38
15:39
Kasanui [B37]
15:40
15:41
Ninokuchi [B38]
15:42
15:43
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
15:45
15:46
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
15:47
15:47
Unebigoryomae [B41]
15:49
15:49
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
15:51
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。