この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
23:00
Kodo [B17]
23:02
23:02
Miyamaki [B18]
23:04
23:04
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
23:06
23:06
Komada [B20]
23:08
23:08
Shin-Hosono [B21]
23:11
23:11
Kizugawadai [B22]
23:13
23:13
Yamadagawa [B23]
23:15
23:15
Takanohara [B24]
23:17
23:17
Heijo [B25]
23:20
23:21
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
23:23
23:26
Amagatsuji [B27]
23:28
23:28
Nishinokyo [B28]
23:30
23:30
Kujo [B29]
23:32
23:32
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
23:34
23:34
Tsutsui [B31]
23:37
23:37
Hirahata [B32][H32]
23:39
23:40
Family-koemmae [B33]
23:42
23:42
Yuzaki [B34]
23:44
23:44
Iwami [B35]
23:46
23:46
Tawaramoto [B36]
23:48
23:49
Kasanui [B37]
23:50
23:51
Ninokuchi [B38]
23:52
23:53
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
23:55
23:58
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
23:59
23:59
Unebigoryomae [B41]
0:01
0:02
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
0:04
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。