この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
22:13
Kodo [B17]
22:14
22:15
Miyamaki [B18]
22:16
22:17
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
22:18
22:19
Komada [B20]
22:20
22:21
Shin-Hosono [B21]
22:23
22:24
Kizugawadai [B22]
22:25
22:26
Yamadagawa [B23]
22:27
22:27
Takanohara [B24]
22:29
22:30
Heijo [B25]
22:33
22:33
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
22:35
22:42
Amagatsuji [B27]
22:44
22:45
Nishinokyo [B28]
22:46
22:46
Kujo [B29]
22:48
22:48
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
22:50
22:51
Tsutsui [B31]
22:53
22:54
Hirahata [B32][H32]
22:56
22:58
Family-koemmae [B33]
22:59
22:59
Yuzaki [B34]
23:01
23:01
Iwami [B35]
23:03
23:03
Tawaramoto [B36]
23:06
23:06
Kasanui [B37]
23:08
23:08
Ninokuchi [B38]
23:10
23:10
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
23:13
23:13
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
23:14
23:14
Unebigoryomae [B41]
23:17
23:17
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
23:19
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。