この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
8:42
Kodo [B17]
8:44
8:44
Miyamaki [B18]
8:45
8:46
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
8:47
8:51
Komada [B20]
8:53
8:53
Shin-Hosono [B21]
8:56
8:59
Kizugawadai [B22]
9:00
9:01
Yamadagawa [B23]
9:02
9:02
Takanohara [B24]
9:05
9:05
Heijo [B25]
9:08
9:09
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
9:11
9:12
Amagatsuji [B27]
9:14
9:14
Nishinokyo [B28]
9:16
9:16
Kujo [B29]
9:18
9:18
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
9:20
9:21
Tsutsui [B31]
9:23
9:24
Hirahata [B32][H32]
9:26
9:31
Family-koemmae [B33]
9:32
9:32
Yuzaki [B34]
9:34
9:34
Iwami [B35]
9:36
9:36
Tawaramoto [B36]
9:39
9:39
Kasanui [B37]
9:41
9:41
Ninokuchi [B38]
9:43
9:43
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
9:46
9:48
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
9:48
9:49
Unebigoryomae [B41]
9:51
9:51
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
9:53
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。