この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
5:55
Kodo [B17]
5:57
5:57
Miyamaki [B18]
5:58
5:59
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
6:00
6:01
Komada [B20]
6:02
6:03
Shin-Hosono [B21]
6:05
6:06
Kizugawadai [B22]
6:07
6:08
Yamadagawa [B23]
6:09
6:09
Takanohara [B24]
6:12
6:12
Heijo [B25]
6:15
6:16
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
6:18
6:19
Amagatsuji [B27]
6:21
6:21
Nishinokyo [B28]
6:23
6:23
Kujo [B29]
6:25
6:25
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
6:27
6:27
Tsutsui [B31]
6:30
6:30
Hirahata [B32][H32]
6:32
6:39
Family-koemmae [B33]
6:41
6:41
Yuzaki [B34]
6:43
6:43
Iwami [B35]
6:45
6:45
Tawaramoto [B36]
6:47
6:48
Kasanui [B37]
6:50
6:50
Ninokuchi [B38]
6:52
6:52
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
6:55
6:55
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
6:56
6:56
Unebigoryomae [B41]
6:59
6:59
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
7:01
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。