この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
Weekday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Shin-Tanabe [B16]
-
6:27
Kodo [B17]
6:29
6:29
Miyamaki [B18]
6:30
6:31
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
6:32
6:33
Komada [B20]
6:34
6:35
Shin-Hosono [B21]
6:37
6:38
Kizugawadai [B22]
6:39
6:40
Yamadagawa [B23]
6:41
6:41
Takanohara [B24]
6:44
6:50
Heijo [B25]
6:53
6:53
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
6:55
6:57
Amagatsuji [B27]
7:00
7:00
Nishinokyo [B28]
7:01
7:02
Kujo [B29]
7:03
7:04
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
7:06
7:06
Tsutsui [B31]
7:09
7:09
Hirahata [B32][H32]
7:11
7:19
Family-koemmae [B33]
7:21
7:21
Yuzaki [B34]
7:23
7:23
Iwami [B35]
7:25
7:25
Tawaramoto [B36]
7:27
7:28
Kasanui [B37]
7:29
7:30
Ninokuchi [B38]
7:32
7:32
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
7:35
7:36
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
7:37
7:38
Unebigoryomae [B41]
7:40
7:40
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
7:42
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。