この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
22:14
22:16
Komada [B20]
22:18
22:18
Shin-Hosono [B21]
22:21
22:21
Kizugawadai [B22]
22:23
22:23
Yamadagawa [B23]
22:25
22:25
Takanohara [B24]
22:27
22:27
Heijo [B25]
22:30
22:31
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
22:33
22:34
Amagatsuji [B27]
22:36
22:36
Nishinokyo [B28]
22:38
22:38
Kujo [B29]
22:40
22:40
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
22:42
22:42
Tsutsui [B31]
22:45
22:45
Hirahata [B32][H32]
22:47
22:51
Family-koemmae [B33]
22:53
22:53
Yuzaki [B34]
22:55
22:55
Iwami [B35]
22:57
22:57
Tawaramoto [B36]
22:59
23:00
Kasanui [B37]
23:01
23:02
Ninokuchi [B38]
23:03
23:04
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
23:06
23:07
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
23:08
23:08
Unebigoryomae [B41]
23:10
23:10
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
23:12
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。