この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
8:24
8:26
Komada [B20]
8:27
8:28
Shin-Hosono [B21]
8:30
8:32
Kizugawadai [B22]
8:34
8:34
Yamadagawa [B23]
8:36
8:36
Takanohara [B24]
8:38
8:42
Heijo [B25]
8:44
8:45
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
8:47
8:48
Amagatsuji [B27]
8:50
8:50
Nishinokyo [B28]
8:52
8:52
Kujo [B29]
8:54
8:54
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
8:56
8:57
Tsutsui [B31]
8:59
9:00
Hirahata [B32][H32]
9:02
9:06
Family-koemmae [B33]
9:08
9:08
Yuzaki [B34]
9:10
9:10
Iwami [B35]
9:12
9:12
Tawaramoto [B36]
9:15
9:15
Kasanui [B37]
9:17
9:17
Ninokuchi [B38]
9:19
9:19
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
9:22
9:24
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
9:25
9:25
Unebigoryomae [B41]
9:28
9:28
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
9:30
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。