この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
8:35
8:35
Miyamaki [B18]
8:36
8:37
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
8:38
8:39
Komada [B20]
8:40
8:41
Shin-Hosono [B21]
8:43
8:47
Kizugawadai [B22]
8:49
8:49
Yamadagawa [B23]
8:51
8:51
Takanohara [B24]
8:53
8:55
Heijo [B25]
8:58
8:58
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
9:00
9:01
Amagatsuji [B27]
9:03
9:04
Nishinokyo [B28]
9:05
9:06
Kujo [B29]
9:07
9:07
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
9:09
9:10
Tsutsui [B31]
9:12
9:13
Hirahata [B32][H32]
9:15
9:19
Family-koemmae [B33]
9:21
9:21
Yuzaki [B34]
9:23
9:23
Iwami [B35]
9:25
9:25
Tawaramoto [B36]
9:27
9:28
Kasanui [B37]
9:30
9:30
Ninokuchi [B38]
9:32
9:32
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
9:35
9:38
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
9:38
9:39
Unebigoryomae [B41]
9:41
9:41
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
9:43
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。