この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
8:07
8:08
Miyamaki [B18]
8:09
8:09
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
8:11
8:11
Komada [B20]
8:13
8:13
Shin-Hosono [B21]
8:16
8:18
Kizugawadai [B22]
8:19
8:20
Yamadagawa [B23]
8:21
8:22
Takanohara [B24]
8:24
8:24
Heijo [B25]
8:27
8:28
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
8:30
8:33
Amagatsuji [B27]
8:35
8:35
Nishinokyo [B28]
8:37
8:37
Kujo [B29]
8:39
8:39
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
8:41
8:41
Tsutsui [B31]
8:44
8:44
Hirahata [B32][H32]
8:46
8:49
Family-koemmae [B33]
8:50
8:51
Yuzaki [B34]
8:52
8:53
Iwami [B35]
8:54
8:55
Tawaramoto [B36]
8:57
8:57
Kasanui [B37]
8:59
8:59
Ninokuchi [B38]
9:01
9:02
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
9:04
9:05
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
9:06
9:06
Unebigoryomae [B41]
9:09
9:09
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
9:11
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。