この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
7:30
7:30
Miyamaki [B18]
7:32
7:32
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
7:34
7:34
Komada [B20]
7:36
7:36
Shin-Hosono [B21]
7:39
7:40
Kizugawadai [B22]
7:41
7:42
Yamadagawa [B23]
7:43
7:43
Takanohara [B24]
7:46
7:51
Heijo [B25]
7:53
7:54
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
7:56
7:59
Amagatsuji [B27]
8:01
8:02
Nishinokyo [B28]
8:03
8:04
Kujo [B29]
8:05
8:05
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
8:07
8:08
Tsutsui [B31]
8:10
8:11
Hirahata [B32][H32]
8:13
8:20
Family-koemmae [B33]
8:22
8:22
Yuzaki [B34]
8:24
8:24
Iwami [B35]
8:26
8:26
Tawaramoto [B36]
8:28
8:29
Kasanui [B37]
8:31
8:31
Ninokuchi [B38]
8:33
8:33
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
8:36
8:37
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
8:38
8:38
Unebigoryomae [B41]
8:41
8:41
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
8:43
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。