この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
6:49
6:49
Miyamaki [B18]
6:50
6:51
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
6:52
6:53
Komada [B20]
6:54
6:55
Shin-Hosono [B21]
6:57
6:58
Kizugawadai [B22]
7:00
7:00
Yamadagawa [B23]
7:01
7:02
Takanohara [B24]
7:04
7:10
Heijo [B25]
7:13
7:14
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
7:16
7:18
Amagatsuji [B27]
7:20
7:20
Nishinokyo [B28]
7:22
7:22
Kujo [B29]
7:24
7:24
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
7:26
7:26
Tsutsui [B31]
7:29
7:29
Hirahata [B32][H32]
7:31
7:35
Family-koemmae [B33]
7:36
7:37
Yuzaki [B34]
7:38
7:39
Iwami [B35]
7:40
7:41
Tawaramoto [B36]
7:43
7:44
Kasanui [B37]
7:45
7:46
Ninokuchi [B38]
7:47
7:48
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
7:50
7:51
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
7:52
7:52
Unebigoryomae [B41]
7:54
7:55
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
7:57
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。