この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
5:29
5:29
Miyamaki [B18]
5:30
5:31
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
5:32
5:33
Komada [B20]
5:34
5:35
Shin-Hosono [B21]
5:37
5:38
Kizugawadai [B22]
5:39
5:40
Yamadagawa [B23]
5:41
5:41
Takanohara [B24]
5:44
5:44
Heijo [B25]
5:47
5:47
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
5:49
5:52
Amagatsuji [B27]
5:54
5:55
Nishinokyo [B28]
5:56
5:57
Kujo [B29]
5:58
5:58
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
6:00
6:01
Tsutsui [B31]
6:03
6:04
Hirahata [B32][H32]
6:06
6:06
Family-koemmae [B33]
6:08
6:08
Yuzaki [B34]
6:10
6:10
Iwami [B35]
6:12
6:12
Tawaramoto [B36]
6:14
6:15
Kasanui [B37]
6:17
6:17
Ninokuchi [B38]
6:19
6:19
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
6:22
6:22
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
6:23
6:23
Unebigoryomae [B41]
6:26
6:26
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
6:28
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。