この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kodo [B17]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kodo [B17]
5:15
5:15
Miyamaki [B18]
5:17
5:17
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
5:19
5:19
Komada [B20]
5:21
5:21
Shin-Hosono [B21]
5:24
5:24
Kizugawadai [B22]
5:26
5:26
Yamadagawa [B23]
5:28
5:28
Takanohara [B24]
5:30
5:31
Heijo [B25]
5:33
5:34
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
5:36
5:37
Amagatsuji [B27]
5:39
5:39
Nishinokyo [B28]
5:41
5:41
Kujo [B29]
5:43
5:43
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
5:45
5:45
Tsutsui [B31]
5:48
5:48
Hirahata [B32][H32]
5:50
5:55
Family-koemmae [B33]
5:56
5:57
Yuzaki [B34]
5:58
5:59
Iwami [B35]
6:00
6:01
Tawaramoto [B36]
6:03
6:03
Kasanui [B37]
6:05
6:05
Ninokuchi [B38]
6:07
6:08
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
6:10
6:11
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
6:12
6:12
Unebigoryomae [B41]
6:15
6:15
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
6:17
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。