この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
Weekends and Holiday Timetable
Local train To:Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42](Starting station:Shin-Tanabe [B16])
Stops
Arrival time
Departure time
Kintetsu-Miyazu [B19]
19:24
19:25
Komada [B20]
19:26
19:27
Shin-Hosono [B21]
19:29
19:36
Kizugawadai [B22]
19:38
19:38
Yamadagawa [B23]
19:40
19:40
Takanohara [B24]
19:42
19:42
Heijo [B25]
19:45
19:46
Yamato-Saidaiji [A26][B26]
19:48
19:49
Amagatsuji [B27]
19:51
19:52
Nishinokyo [B28]
19:53
19:53
Kujo [B29]
19:55
19:55
Kintetsu-Koriyama [B30]
19:57
19:58
Tsutsui [B31]
20:00
20:01
Hirahata [B32][H32]
20:03
20:07
Family-koemmae [B33]
20:08
20:08
Yuzaki [B34]
20:10
20:10
Iwami [B35]
20:12
20:12
Tawaramoto [B36]
20:15
20:15
Kasanui [B37]
20:17
20:17
Ninokuchi [B38]
20:19
20:19
Yamato-Yagi [B39][D39]
20:22
20:23
Yagi-nishiguchi [B40]
20:23
20:24
Unebigoryomae [B41]
20:26
20:26
Kashiharajingu-mae [B42][F42]
20:28
-
この部分はインラインフレームを使用しています。