Weekday Timetable Rapid Express To:Kobe-Sannomiya(Starting station:Kintetsu-Nara [A28]) |
Stops |
Arrival time |
Departure time |
Tsuruhashi [A04][D04]
|
13:37 |
13:38 |
Osaka-Uehommachi [A03][D03]
|
13:39 |
13:40 |
Kintetsu-Nippombashi [A02]
|
13:42 |
13:42 |
Osaka-Namba [A01]
|
13:44 |
13:45 |
Sakuragawa
|
13:47 |
13:48 |
Dome-Mae
|
13:49 |
13:49 |
Kujo(Hanshin Line)
|
13:51 |
13:51 |
Nishikujo
|
13:53 |
13:54 |
Amagasaki
|
14:00 |
14:03 |
Mukogawa
|
14:06 |
14:07 |
Koshien
|
14:09 |
14:10 |
Imazu
|
14:11 |
14:12 |
Nishinomiya
|
14:13 |
14:14 |
Uozaki
|
14:20 |
14:20 |
Kobe-Sannomiya
|
14:28 |
- |
|
|
|